Concordia Lutheran High School
CLHS
Last updated:
6/14/2024 10:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
Sat 2
9:00 am
VWR @ Whitko Wrestling Invitational
Whitko High School
Concordia Lutheran High Wrestling
Sun 3
Mon 4
Tue 5
6:00 pm
RGBB v. Jay County
Main Gym
Cafeteria
Jay County High School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls JV
6:30 pm
VWR @ South Adams
South Adams Jr-Sr High School
South Adams Jr-Sr High School
Concordia Lutheran High Wrestling
7:30 pm
VGBB v. Jay County
Main Gym
Cafeteria
Jay County High School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls Varsity
Wed 6
Thu 7
6:15 pm
G/BSW v. North Side / Snider
Helen P. Brown Natatorium (South Side)
Concordia Lutheran High Swim/Dive Boys & Girls
6:30 pm
GYM @ Dekalb
Dekalb High School
Dekalb High School
Concordia Lutheran High Gymnastics
6:30 pm
VWR v. Bishop Luers
Main Gym
Bishop Luers High School
Concordia Lutheran High Wrestling
Fri 8
6:00 pm
RGBB v. Bishop Luers
Concordia Lutheran High School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls JV
Bishop Luers High School
7:30 pm
VGBB v. Bishop Luers
Cafeteria
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls Varsity
Bishop Luers High School
Sat 9
5:00 pm
FRBBB @ Blackhawk Christian
Blackhawk Christian School
Blackhawk Christian School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Boys Freshman
6:15 pm
RBBB @ Blackhawk Christian
Blackhawk Christian School
Blackhawk Christian School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Boys JV
7:30 pm
VBBB @ Blackhawk Christian
Blackhawk Christian School
Blackhawk Christian School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Boys Varsity
Sun 10
Mon 11
6:00 pm
FRBBB v. South Side
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Boys Freshman
South Side High School
7:30 pm
RBBB v. South Side
Main Gym
Cafeteria
South Side High School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Boys JV
Tue 12
6:15 pm
G/BSW @ Northrop / Bishop Dwenger
Helen P. Brown Natatorium (South Side)
Bishop Dwenger High School
Northrop High School
Concordia Lutheran High Swim/Dive Boys & Girls
6:30 pm
VWR v. South Side
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Wrestling
South Side High School
Wed 13
6:00 pm
RGBB v. Carroll
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls JV
Carroll High School
7:30 pm
VGBB v. Carroll
Cafeteria
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls Varsity
Carroll High School
Thu 14
6:30 pm
VWR v. Northrop
Main Gym
Northrop High School
Concordia Lutheran High Wrestling
Fri 15
6:00 pm
VBBB @ South Side
South Side High School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Boys Varsity
South Side High School
Sat 16
TBD
G/BSW @ SAC Meet
Helen P. Brown Natatorium (South Side)
Concordia Lutheran High Swim/Dive Boys & Girls
9:00 am
VWR - Concordia "Wild Bill" Invitational
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Wrestling
9:00 am
VWR @ Woodlan Triple Duals
Woodlan Jr/Sr High School
Concordia Lutheran High Wrestling
2:00 pm
RGBB v. Mishawaka Marian
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls JV
3:30 pm
VGBB v. Mishawaka Marian
Main Gym
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls Varsity
8:30 pm
Winter Dance
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Various Students
Sun 17
3:30 pm
Cross Country Seniors
Worship Conference Center
Concordia Lutheran High Cross Country
Mon 18
6:00 pm
VGBB @ Bishop Dwenger
Bishop Dwenger High School
Concordia Lutheran High Basketball Girls Varsity
Bishop Dwenger High School
6:30 pm
GYM @ Lakeland
Lakeland High School
Lakeland High School
Concordia Lutheran High Gymnastics
Tue 19
Wed 20
8:00 am
Pro Life meeting
Worship Conference Center
Cadets4Life
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next