Concordia Lutheran High School
CLHS
Last updated:
5/15/2024 6:15 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
German Exchange (GAPP)
Spain Exchange
12:00a
Gym Closed
6:00p
Tech Week Summer Musical
1
German Exchange (GAPP)
12:00a
Gym Closed
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
6:00p
Tech Week Summer Musical
2
12:00a
Gym Closed
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
5:00p
Marching Band Practice
6:00p
Tech Week Summer Musical
3
12:00a
Gym Closed
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
5:00p
Cheerleading Bible Study
5:00p
Marching Band Practice
6:00p
Tech Week Summer Musical
4
12:00a
Gym Closed
5
12:00a
Gym Closed
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
6:00p
Tech Week Summer Musical
6
Little Shop of Horrors (Alumni Musical) - 7:30 p.m.
12:00a
Gym Closed
7
Little Shop of Horrors (Alumni Musical) - 2:00 p.m.
12:00a
Gym Closed
8
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
8:30a
Volleyball Camp - Grades K-5
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
9:00a
CLHS Spanish Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
10:00a
Fundamentals Football Camp
10:30a
Volleyball Camp - Grades 6-8
1:00p
CLHS Spanish Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
2:00p
Wildcat Baseball Meeting
4:00p
Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
9
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
8:00a
Golf Camp
8:30a
Volleyball Camp - Grades K-5
9:00a
CLHS Spanish Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
10:00a
Fundamentals Football Camp
10:30a
Volleyball Camp - Grades 6-8
1:00p
CLHS Spanish Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
5:00p
Marching Band Practice
10
8:00a
Golf Camp
8:30a
Volleyball Camp - Grades K-5
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
9:00a
CLHS Spanish Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
10:00a
Fundamentals Football Camp
10:30a
Volleyball Camp - Grades 6-8
1:00p
CLHS Spanish Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
4:00p
Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Cheerleading Bible Study
5:00p
Marching Band Practice
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
11
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
8:00a
Golf Camp
8:30a
Volleyball Practice
9:00a
CLHS Spanish Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
10:00a
Fundamentals Football Camp
11:00a
Epic Mentor Ice Cream/Speed Meet party
1:00p
CLHS Spanish Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
5:00p
Marching Band Practice
6:00p
Volleyball Meeting
12
8:00a
Golf Camp
8:30a
Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
9:00a
CLHS Spanish Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp
10:00a
Band Rehearsal with Junior Cadets
1:00p
CLHS Spanish Camp
1:00p
JR. Cadets Band Summer Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadets Color Guard Camp
13
8:30a
Three Rivers Parade
9:00a
Junior Cadets Band Camp/Color Guard Camp
14
15
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
16
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
5:30p
Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Baseball Awards Banquet
17
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
5:00p
Cheerleading Bible Study
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
18
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
8:30a
Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
12:30p
Boys Soccer Practice
19
8:30a
Volleyball Practice
20
21
22
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
7:00a
VB @ Indiana Dunes
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
5:30p
Color Guard Practice
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
23
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
7:00a
VB @ Indiana Dunes
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
5:30p
Color Guard Practice
6:00p
Volleyball Meeting
24
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
5:00p
Cheerleading Bible Study
5:30p
Color Guard Practice
5:30p
Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
25
7:00a
Boys BB Practice
8:00a
Football Summer Conditioning
8:30a
Volleyball Practice
5:30p
Color Guard Practice
26
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis
5:30p
Color Guard Practice
27
28
7:00a
Cross Country Camp @ Pokagon
29
7:00a
Cross Country Camp @ Pokagon
9:00a
IT Girls Camp
10:00a
Cheerleading Practice
1:00p
Band Camp
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
30
Registration
7:00a
Cross Country Camp @ Pokagon
9:00a
Cheer Camp
9:00a
IT Girls Camp
10:00a
Cheerleading Practice
1:00p
Band Camp
2:00p
Registration
6:00p
Volleyball Meeting
31
Registration
7:00a
Cross Country Camp @ Pokagon
9:00a
Cheer Camp
9:00a
IT Girls Camp
10:00a
Cheerleading Practice
1:00p
Band Camp
2:00p
Registration
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Tennis
1
7:00a
Cross Country Camp @ Pokagon
8:30a
New teacher training
9:00a
IT Girls Camp
10:00a
Cheerleading Practice
1:00p
Band Camp
6:00p
Volleyball Meeting
2
10:00a
Cheerleading Practice
1:00p
Band Camp
3